Grooming      Weather      Donate

Empowered Energy Systems 2023/2024 Series AGE GROUPS after 3 of 5 races

3 of the 5 races in the Empowered Energy Systems 2023/2024 Series are complete. Each racers best 4 results of the five will count for the final standings. To qualify for final results and a special prize, each racer must complete at least 4 events from the 5-race Series plus the Friluftsliv Skiathon, i.e.. you can qualify by participating in the Friluftsliv plus 3 races. Any ties will be broken by order of finish in the Mesa Meltdown 20K.

Start Location: 

End Location: 

Race Date: 

Starting Time: 

Starting Temp: 

NameGenderAgeWinterStartSkuffleGMClassicTOTAL
WOMEN
Dewachen IlgF10202040
Alaina SmithF102020
Ava BergstenF101919
Clara StatkusF101919
Ellayna PotterF101818
Tovah PollackF101818
Ella DeWolfF202020
Eva SmithF201919
Abby RaderF201818
Tracy PihlF302020
Sarah RoseF302020
Tara SuplizioF402020
Melissa NewellF402020
Tina WilsonF6018202058
Valerie EipperF6019191957
Lori StoneF6017181853
Lori AndersonF602020
Jan DudleyF601616
Mari SteinbachF601515
MEN
Brodie MorrisonM102020
James SowersM102020
Yanis OkresekM101919
Jonah BarberM101919
Mattis KempM101818
Wade MitchellM101818
Leo TornatzkyM101717
Jack SargentM101717
Keagan OakesM101616
Alexander GonzalezM101616
Garret MoehringM202020
Andrew RalstonM3019202059
Benjamin NorenM302020
Sean WalmsleyM301919
Thomas SawyerM301818
Kevin KochM4019192058
Dan TilleM4016151950
Tigran BaileyM40171835
Tom SuplizioM40151631
David RasmussenM402020
Mike SchillingM402020
Ben MitchellM401818
Brian WilliamsM401818
Zach HeuscherM401717
Steen RoseM401717
Rudy BolonaM50202040
Dusty DodsonM50191837
Ross DelaplaneM502020
Keith HoldsworthM501919
Kyle StoneM501919
JD BamfordM501818
Brendan DelaneyM501717
Feeble IlgM6019192058
Peter MarshallM6018201957
Brad BurrittM6016181549
Mark SpoonM6014161444
Ken PillM60171734
Dan Schultz-ElaM60151833
Doug JohnstonM60171633
Henry LehmanM60151328
Austin WeissM602020
Steve McQuistonM601313
Steve ColbyM7020192059
Dave BattenM7018171853
Finn Sisu BodieM70192039
John ThrasherM70181937
Bill RobertsM70161733
Dave KnutsonM701717
Tim CarterM802020