SKYWAY, JAN 4, 2015

RESULTS

Place Name Age Gender City/Team State RaceTime
1 Will Timmons 0 M UW 0:34:30
2 Kyle Bochanski 0 M UW 0:35:00
3 Nathan Hough 0 M UW 0:35:14
4 Sam Wisell 0 M UW 0:35:58
5 Chris Lange 24 M Leadville CO 0:36:11
6 Mason Vincent 0 M UW 0:36:14
7 Nate Maddox 18 M CMU 0:36:20
8 Taylor Vignaroli 0 M UW 0:37:02
9 Duncan Koehn 22 M CMU 0:37:37
10 Kyle Carpenter 0 M UW 0:37:41
11 Elise Sulser 0 F UW 0:38:36
12 Zachary Morrow 0 M USAFA 0:39:00
13 Tre Anastasia 25 M Grand Junction CO 0:40:06
14 Sindre Solvang 0 M UW 0:41:22
15 Sierra Jech 0 F UW 0:42:11
16 Yara Thomas 0 F UW 0:42:40
17 Matt Deeths 44 M Grand Junction CO 0:43:22
18 Cameron Smith 0 M WSCU 0:43:49
19 Bob Maddox 0 F WSCU 0:44:01
20 Justin Barr 0 M WSCU 0:44:46
21 Meghan Kent 0 F UW 0:45:20
22 Calder Kempema 0 M USAFA 0:45:36
23 Mira Hopkins 21 F CMU 0:46:03
24 Kojiro Kobayashi 0 M USAFA 0:46:06
25 Lance Webster 49 M Dolores CO 0:46:30
26 Andrew James 0 M CMU 0:46:31
27 Addison Livingston 14 M Grand Junction CO 0:46:37
28 Leann Bentley 0 F UW 0:46:40
29 Doug Johnston 58 M Grand Junction CO 0:47:05
30 Carter Coval 18 M CMU 0:47:09
31 Connor Timms 0 M CMU 0:47:25
32 Kacie McCleary 18 F CMU 0:47:26
33 Sevi Hagen 0 F UW 0:47:31
34 Steve Ela 51 M Hotchkiss CO 0:47:40
35 Helen Carlsen 54 F Basalt CO 0:48:07
36 Courtney Berg 22 F CMU 0:48:08
37 Dan Schultz-Ela 58 M Hotchkiss CO 0:48:52
38 Winslow Robertson 59 M Palisade CO 0:49:08
39 Ken Pill 53 M Grand Junction CO 0:50:18
40 Josh Surver 0 M USAFA 0:51:04
41 Kristy Palmer 0 F UW 0:51:47
42 Jordan Miner 12 F Mesa CO 0:52:09
43 Victoria Hollingsworth 0 F UW 0:53:14
44 Marilyn Kastens 58 F Grand Junction CO 0:53:54
45 Shelbie Ralston 0 F WSCU 0:55:43
46 Carol Southard 0 F USAFA 0:56:22
47 Sam Thornhill 56 M Fruita CO 0:56:46
48 Dave Knutson 65 M Paonia CO 0:57:04
49 Taylor Vonasek 0 F USAFA 0:57:53
50 Megan Muelethaler 0 F CMU 0:58:13
51 Kimberly Livingston 45 F Grand Junction CO 0:58:58
52 Tom Ela 61 M Grand Junction CO 1:00:48
53 David Batten 64 M Montrose CO 1:02:12
54 Susy Ellison 59 F Carbondale CO 1:02:24
55 Sage Weber 0 F UW 1:04:43
56 Ewell Culbertson 57 M Delta CO 1:07:21
57 Laura Johnston 60 F Grand Junction CO 1:10:02
58 Theresa Miner 49 F Mesa CO 1:12:04
59 Thomas Cameron 63 M Palisade CO 1:12:57
60 Chris Murphy 39 M Palisade CO 1:16:15
61 Mary Gilbert 65 F Fort Collins CO 1:17:31
62 Anky Von Schnoplau 59 F Hotchkiss CO 1:18:36
63 Stu Krebs 80 M Montrose CO 1:22:31